Silver Trowel Jewel

Supreme Grand Council Eastern Jurisdiction Royal and Select Masters of Canada
Silver Trowel - Degree Classes
with Jurisdiction over Newfoundland, Nova Scotia, Prince Edward Island, New Brunswick and Quebec

Comments or Suggestions


Home Link 
Return 

Class of 2017

Saint John No.1
Thomas Roberts 2017
Chebucto-Richardson No. 3
Robert MacDougall 2017
Orient No. 5
Frank Gammell 2017
Tantramar No. 8
Richard Golding 2016
Garden of the Gulf No. 9
Geoffrey J.T. Mondoux 2017
Adoniram No. 10
Wilfred Baxter 20147


Class of 2016

Chebucto-Richardson No. 3John A. G. Cossar Sr. 2015
Orient No. 5 William MacCulloch 2014
Harris MacKenzie 2016
MacDougall No. 7 William R. MacLeod 2015
Tantramar No. 8 Richard W. Golding 2016
Garden of the Gulf No.  9 Murray Rusk 2015
Christopher R. Vessey 2016
Adoniram No. 10 James MacKenzie 2016
Central NL No. 16 Lewis Francis Pearce 2016
Lion of Judah No. 19 Barry MacLean 2016

Class of 2015

Saint John No. 1 F. Graham Pelley 2010
Scott J. Bastarache 2011
Eric Johnson 2012
Michael Dragone 2014
John Watson 2015
Victoria No. 4 Emile Chaikowsky 2014
Berj Fourounjian 2015
Orient No. 5 Vance MacLeod 2015
Garden of the Gulf No.  9 Douglas Morton 2014
The York No. 11 Wayne N. Bois 2011
Gale Andrew Rae 2013
Son Shem No. 17 Joel Bond 2008-2010
Lawrence M. Pye 2012
Geoffery Mecham 2013
E.B,N, Cochrane No. 18 Gordon O'Hearn 2014

Class of 2014

Chebucto-Richardson No. 3 Zachary Bath 2014
Eastern Newfoundland No. 6 Ian Murray 2014
John E.E. Warren 1998
MacDougall No.  7 Donald E. MacLean 2014
Tantramar No. 8 Gordon Cowie 2014
Adoniram No. 10 Robert Bennett 2014
Central Newfoundland No. 16 John Potter 2007

Class of 2013

Saint John No. 1 Michael Magee 2013
Chebucto-Richardson No. 3 James Briggs 2013
Victoria No. 4 Norman Lavoie 2013
Orient No.  5 James Fraser III 2013
Tantramar No. 8 Bruce G. Cuco 2013
Garden of the Gulf No. 9 William R. Reilly 2013
Adoniram No. 10 Leslie James [Rocky] Hendrickson 2013
The Austin Bentley No. 15 Clifford Douglas Thompson 2013
Central Newfoundland No. 16  Cluney Vincent 2013
Lion of Judah No. 19 Alan McKay 2013
Reine de Saba No. 20 Arthur Ward 2012
Marcel Moison 2013

Class of 2012

Cbebucto/ Richardson No. 3 Tony Szucs
Victoria No. 4 John Leide
Orient No. 5 Troy MacCulloch
Eastern Newfoundland No. 6
Derek Tuck
MacDougall No. 7 Francis Cathcart
Donald M. Morrison
Garden of the Gulf No. 9 George  K. Cantello
The York No. 11 David Alwyn Ritchie
The Austin Bentley No. 15 Stewart  Fade
E. B. N. Cochrane No. 18 Clayton Swansburg
Lion of Judah No. 19 Harold Brenton
Grand Council of Ontario
Prince D. Selvaraj
  

Home Link  Goto Top Return

  Webmaster: ronigo Page last updated: 08/20/2017